Live 0
Home › Competitions › Brasileirão Série A

Brasileirão Série A

Brasileirão Série A (Brazil): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Brasileirão Série A standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Flamengo217470
2Palmeiras209369
3Cruzeiro1661054
4Athletico Paranaense159854
5Fluminense149951
6Atlético Mineiro1481050
7Bahia1311850
8Santos12101046
9São Paulo1271343
10RB Bragantino1181341
11Botafogo1091339
12Coritiba1091339
13Vasco da Gama1081338
14Vitoria1081438
15Mirassol9101337
16Internacional8111335
17Gremio8101434
18Corinthians891533
19Remo5111626
20Chapecoense491821

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.