Live 0
Home › Competitions › Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional (Argentina): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Primera Nacional standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Ferro Carril Oeste198865
1Tristan Suarez1615463
2Godoy Cruz189863
2Atlanta1941261
3Deportivo Moron1771158
3Temperley1612760
4Dep. Madryn1512857
4Gimnasia Jujuy1610958
5Colon1512857
5Ferrocarril Midland1591154
6Almirante Brown13121051
6Gimnasia y Tiro14101152
7Ciudad De Bolivar13121051
7Deportivo Maipu1491251
8Estudiantes Buenos Aires13101249
8Colegiales1491251
9Chaco For Ever11101443
9San Martin12121148
10Los Andes9151142
10Club Atletico San Martin (Tucuman)11131146
11Racing Cordoba10101540
11Atletico Rafaela12101346
12Defensores de Belgrano8151239
12Agropecuario11101443

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Matches –Live –Upcoming –FT –

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.