Live 0
Home › Competitions › Primera B Metropolitana

Primera B Metropolitana

Primera B Metropolitana (Argentina): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Primera B Metropolitana standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Excursionistas249881
2Arsenal Sarandi2113776
3Talleres RE20111071
4Sportivo Italiano19121069
5Villa Dalmine1814968
6Camioneros18131067
7Real Pilar18111265
8Deportivo Armenio17111362
9Deportivo Laferrere15131358
10Comunicaciones14151257
11San Martín Burzaco12151451
12Villa San Carlos12141550
13Flandria1391948
14Deportivo Merlo11151548
15Argentino Merlo12111847
16Argentino de Quilmes10171447
17Sportivo Dock Sud11141647
18Defensores Unidos10151645
19Liniers10151645
20Brown Adrogue9161643
21UAI Urquiza7211342
22Ituzaingó1142617

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.