Live 0
Home › Competitions › Youth League

Youth League

Youth League (Israel): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Youth League standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maccabi Tel Aviv U19120036
2Maccabi Haifa U1983027
3Maccabi Petach Tikva U1990327
4Maccabi Netanya U1990227
5Hapoel Tel Aviv U1982326
6Hapoel Petah Tikva U1962420
7Hapoel Beer Sheva U1953418
8Beitar Jerusalem U1952417
9Hapoel Haifa U1952617
10Hapoel Hadera U1950715
11Kiryat Shmona U1943615
12Hapoel Rishon LeZion U1942714
13Hapoel Kfar Saba U1941713
14Hapoel Jerusalem U1932711
15SC Ashdod U1932711
16Hapoel Ra'anana U1932711
17Bnei Yehuda U1932811
18Maccabi Herzliya U191386
19Ironi Ramat Hasharon U191386

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.