Live 0
Home › Competitions › Erovnuli Liga

Erovnuli Liga

Erovnuli Liga (Georgia): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Erovnuli Liga standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Dinamo Batumi168656
2FC Iberia 1999174955
3Dinamo Tbilisi159654
4Rustavi157852
5Dila Gori1241440
6FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo1151438
7Torpedo Kutaisi9101137
8Gagra Tbilisi6121230
9Spaeri FC5121327
10FC Mesakhte Tkibuli3111620

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.