Live 0
Home › Competitions › K League 1

K League 1

K League 1 (South Korea): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

K League 1 standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1FC Seoul207667
1Jeju SK12101146
2Ulsan HD1561251
2FC Anyang10131043
3Daejeon Hana Citizen13101049
3Pohang Steelers1191342
4Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1212948
4Gimcheon Sangmu FC519934
5Gangwon FC1115748
5Bucheon FC 19957111532
6Incheon United12101146
6Gwangju FC3121821

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.