Live 0
Home › Competitions › MLS

MLS

MLS (USA): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

MLS standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Nashville SC217370
1Vancouver Whitecaps167855
2New England Revolution1741055
2FC Dallas159754
3Inter Miami1510655
3St. Louis City SC149851
4Chicago Fire1561051
4San Jose Earthquakes139948
5Charlotte FC1381047
5Houston Dynamo139948
6Philadelphia Union1371146
6Los Angeles FC1211947
7Orlando City SC1261342
7Seattle Sounders11101043
8FC Cincinnati1191142
8Colorado Rapids1261342
9New York Red Bulls1161439
9Los Angeles Galaxy10111141
10Columbus Crew1151538
10Real Salt Lake1161439
11Toronto FC8121136
11Portland Timbers1071437
12New York City FC8111235
12San Diego FC8111235

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.