Live 0
Home › Competitions › Primera C

Primera C

Primera C (Argentina): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

Primera C standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Berazategui1312751
1Club Luján197664
2Sacachispas1481050
2Cañuelas1710561
3Estrella del Sur1212848
3Deportivo Espanol1216452
4Centro Español1211947
4Leones de Rosario FC1312751
5Mercedes1211947
5Central Cordoba de Rosario1310949
6Victoriano Arenas1114747
6General Lamadrid914941
7CA Lugano1113846
7Sportivo Barracas1171440
8Juventud Unida SM1291145
8El Porvenir816840
9Puerto Nuevo10111141
9Central Ballester1081438
10Defensores Cambaceres991436
10CA Atlas9101337
11Justo José Urquiza7141135
11Claypole991436
12Deportivo Paraguayo7111432
12Yupanqui8111335

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.