Live 0
Home › Competitions › USL Championship

USL Championship

USL Championship (USA): live scores, fixtures, results, league table and top scorers. Follow every match in real time on FlashScorre.

USL Championship standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1New Mexico157852
1Tampa Bay Rowdies187561
2Sacramento Republic1312551
2Charleston Battery165953
3El Paso1551050
3Detroit City149751
4Lexington1461048
4Louisville City138947
5Colorado Springs Switchbacks138947
5Pittsburgh Riverhounds1361145
6San Antonio FC1112745
6Hartford1013743
7FC Tulsa1110943
7Rhode Island1261242
8Phoenix Rising FC10101040
8Miami FC991236
9Orange County SC1091139
9Indy Eleven971434
10Oakland Roots9111038
10Loudoun United FC6131131
11Las Vegas Lights1061436
11Birmingham Legion FC6121230
12Monterey Bay661824
12Brooklyn561921

Live Scores, Today’s Matches and Real-Time Results

Follow today’s fixtures and live scores for the biggest leagues around the world, and watch every match live with a single click, along with standings, goal details and statistics.

Latest match coverage and news

Your destination for today’s matches and league results

We provide the daily fixture list organised by league, with live results and automatic updates during matches. Pick any day from the past or coming week and filter matches by live, upcoming, finished or favorites.

Browse competitions and sections

Available leagues

Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League, Saudi Pro League, Egyptian Premier League, Botola Pro, Tunisian Ligue 1, CAF Champions League and more.

FAQ

How do I watch a match live?

Click a match in the schedule to open the match window, then choose one of the available channels and press play.

Are match times shown in my local time?

Yes, kick-off times are automatically shown in your device’s time zone.

How do I get a match reminder?

Tap the bell icon next to an upcoming match to get a notification 10 minutes before kick-off while the site is open.